ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837197
nr 1283 7197
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 132/136, sheet: 24x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 132/136, bladets mått: 24x26 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1400
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:43:17
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell